Service Information
Operated by: National Express West Midlands.
At: 2021-04-24, 11:33.
Fleet Number: 1846 (BV57XHO)
Mileage: 4.14 Miles
Service: 11
From: Merry Hill Bus Station, Merry Hill
To: Dudley Bus Station, Dudley

Livery: National Express West Midlands

Type: Scania K230UB OmniLink
Bustimes ID: 178874
Double Decker: No
Coach: No

Stop Name Time Indicator Area Options
Merry Hill Bus Station11:33:00Stand EMerry Hill
Merry Hill Centre11:35:00oppMerry Hill
Engine Lane11:36:00adjMerry Hill
Enterprise Trading Estate11:38:00oppMerry Hill
Lodge Crescent11:40:00adjSaltwells
Knowle Hill Rd11:41:00oppNetherton
Netherton Parish Church11:42:00adjNetherton
Hurley's Fold11:43:00adjNetherton
St Johns St11:44:00beforeNetherton
Church Rd11:44:00afterNetherton
Yew Tree Rd11:45:00adjacentNetherton
Primrose Rd11:46:00adjacentNetherton
Church Rd11:48:00adjNetherton
Archhill St11:48:00oppNetherton
Round St11:50:00adjacentBaptist End
Baptist End Rd11:51:00afterBaptist End
New Rd11:53:00beforeBaptist End
Selbourne Rd11:53:00oppBaptist End
Old Buffery Gardens11:54:00adjacentDixons Green
New Bond Street11:55:00adjacentKates Hill
Churchill Centre11:58:00adjacentDudley
Dudley Bus Station12:05:00Stand GDudley