Service Information
Operated by: Diamond Bus.
At: 2021-04-23, 14:15.
Fleet Number: 20179 (BD20ODV)
Mileage: 4.90 Miles
Service: 251
From: Stourbridge Interchange, Stourbridge
To: Nagersfield Road, Buckpool


Depot: Kidderminster
Type: Wright StreetLite DF Micro Hybrid
Bustimes ID: 243334
Double Decker: No
Coach: No

Stop Name Time Indicator Area Options
Stourbridge Interchange14:15:00Stand EStourbridge
Lickey Road14:16:00adjacentStourbridge
Quantock Rd14:16:00oppStourbridge
Snowdon Rd14:18:00adjStourbridge
Jardine Close14:19:00beforeAmblecote
Corbett Hospital14:20:00outsideAmblecote
Queens Crescent14:20:00adjAmblecote
Trinity Rd14:20:00adjAmblecote
Blithfield Drive14:21:00oppAmblecote
Farndale Close14:22:00oppStambermill
Brompton Drive14:22:00adjStambermill
Sandringham Way14:23:00adjacentStambermill
Vicarage Close14:24:00afterWithymoor Village
Hudswell Drive14:25:00adjWithymoor Village
Acres Rd14:26:00oppMerry Hill
Thorns Avenue14:26:00oppMerry Hill
Delph Rd14:27:00adjMerry Hill
Corbett Rd14:27:00oppMerry Hill
Mill St14:28:00oppMerry Hill
Merry Hill Bus Station14:30:00Stand BMerry Hill
Mill St14:32:00adjMerry Hill
Five Ways14:34:00beforeBrierley Hill
William Street14:36:00adjBrockmoor
Pheasant St14:38:00adjBrockmoor
Norwood Rd14:39:00afterBrockmoor
Leys Crescent14:40:00Brockmoor
Canal Bridge14:40:30adjBuckpool
Nagersfield Road14:41:00oppBuckpool