Service Information
Operated by: Banga Buses.
At: 2021-04-24, 13:10.
Fleet Number: 6 (YJ55BHY)
Mileage: 3.61 Miles
Service: 52
From: Canal Street, Roseville
To: Wolverhampton Bus Station, Wolverhampton

Livery: Banga

Type: Optare Solo
Bustimes ID: 196211
Double Decker: No
Coach: No

Stop Name Time Indicator Area Options
Canal Street13:10:00afterRoseville
Tunnel Street13:10:00afterCoseley
Harvington Rd13:11:00adjRoseville
Shaw Rd13:12:00OppRoseville
Meadow Lane13:13:00adjWoodcross
Rookery Rd13:14:00adjLanesfield
Birmingham New Rd13:14:00oppositeLanesfield
Wood St13:15:00adjLanesfield
Barton Rd13:16:00oppParkfield
Parkfield13:18:00adjParkfield
Parkfield Rd13:19:00oppParkfield
The Black Horse13:20:00oppRough Hills
Lilleshall Crescent13:21:00oppBlakenhall
Cartwright St13:22:00adjBlakenhall
Granville Street13:23:00oppWolverhampton
Powlett Street13:24:00adjWolverhampton
Wolverhampton Bus Station13:28:00Stand BWolverhampton